RM DAILY SPECIAL 3

Date of Birth:
2/21/2020
Nickname:
836
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WHITLOCK/VANDERFORD/GIBBONS
Breeder:
Red McCombs
PH #:
3
Reg #1:
CI331460*
RM DAILY SPECIAL 3

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural Service3P Poker Face04/24/202210/19/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite178.000010/07/2023 Amarillo
Tip to Tip85.750010/07/2023 Amarillo
Total Horn92.250010/07/2023 Amarillo
Composite80.500006/16/2023  
Tip to Tip80.500006/16/2023  
Tip to Tip79.250005/09/2023  
Weight1256.000005/09/2023  
Tip to Tip71.250010/19/2022